Список турниров (Архив) - 2017

200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018

Дата проведения
Название
Организатор
Город
Результаты
январь
29 янв 2017"ЭЛИТ - 2017"РУТА, "Элит", Ю.КевдинаЗапорожье
февраль
04 фев 2017"DYNAMO CUP - 2017"АСТУ, "Динамо-Запорожье", Р.ШевченкоЗапорожье
05 фев 2017"WINTER CUP 2017"РУТА, "Максимус","Виктория", Я.Луценко,С.ЯценкоДнепр
12 фев 2017"КУБОК ЗАПОРОЖЬЯ 2017"ФТСУ, "DanceLife", С.ХильЗапорожье
12 фев 2017«ДНЕПР – 2017»УФСТ,"Тандем","Капель", Л.Кухарчук,О.ГрузинцеваДнепр
19 фев 2017"Проминь 50-летие клуба"РУТА, "Проминь", Г.Бондаренко,В.БондаренкоЗапорожье
март
05 мар 2017"Зажигая Звёзды"РУТА, "Империя танца", А.Рубанович,О.ГущинЗапорожье
12 мар 2017"Khortytsya CUP - 2017"ФТСУ, "Гармония", Д.СтепановЗапорожье
12 мар 2017«Кубок ДМК» - 2017 годаУФСТ,"Лілея", Л.Жосан,В.ЖосанКаменское
19 мар 2017"Линия Танца 2017"РУТА,"Линия Танца", М.Никитин,О.ТополевскаяДнепр
26 мар 2017"Звёзды Николаева 2017"РУТА, "Престиж", Д.ЮрковскийНиколаев
апрель
01 апр 2017"Spring Star Championship – 2017"ФТСУ, "Спартак", Р.КолесникЗапорожье
02 апр 2017«СУПЕР КУБОК 2017»РУТА,"Виктория-Престиж", И.Новосёлов,В.НовосёловаМелитополь
02 апр 2017«Фаворит 2017»УФСТ,"Фаворит", А.Гамаль,Д.ЕрохинаДнепр
09 апр 2017«ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ-2017»АСТУ,"Динамо-Запоріжжя", Р.Шевченко,А.СидороваЗапоріжжя
29 апр 2017«Ронд-2017»РУТА, "Ронд", НикитиныЗапорожье
30 апр 2017"Ритмы Днепра 2017" АСТУ, "Ракурс","DKdance",К.ДолгополовДнепр
май
06 мая 2017«КУБОК ШАРМА - 2017»УФСТ, "Шарм", В.ДончеваКаменское (Днепродзержинск)
14 мая 2017"ВЕСЕННЯЯ МОЗАИКА - 2017"РУТА,"Грация", Е.Кныш,А.КнышЗапорожье
20 мая 2017"ZLATA CUP 2017"РУТА, "Престиж", Д.ЮрковскийКоблево
21 мая 2017"Let's Dance - 2017"ФТСУ,"Фаворит","Максимум", С и А Салякины,М.БородинЗапорожье
28 мая 2017"Весна на Заречной улице"РУТА, "Хортица", А.Шарай,З.ШарайЗапорожье
июнь
03-04 июн 2017Kirillovka -Ukrain Dance FestivalРУТА, "Ритм", И.Шевцовпгт.Кирилловка
10-11 июн 2017"NIKA SUMMER CUP 2017"УФСТ, "Victory Dance",«Танок переможця», В.БерестБердянск
сентябрь
16 сен 2017"Azov Open"РУТА, "Вдохновение", Бердянск
24 сен 2017"Golden Cup - 2017"УФСТ, "Спартак","Ten Dance", Р.Колесник,Д.РеплюкЗапорожье
24 сен 2017"Elisey Cup - 2017"РУТА, "Престиж", Д.ЮрковскийКоблево
октябрь
01 окт 2017"Феерия Dance 2017"РУТА, "Феерия", В.Малашенко, А.БисероваМелитополь
07 окт 2017"Кубок Астра 2017"WDSF,"Астра", А.КрасношлыкДніпро
15 окт 2017"Империя танца-2017"РУТА,"Империя танца", А.Рубанович,О.ГущинЗапорожье
21 окт 2017"ВОСХОДЯЩИЕ ЗВЕЗДЫ 2017"ФТСУ, «DANCELIFE», С.ХильЗапорожье
22 окт 2017"Khortyysya Cup - 2017"УФСТ, "Гармония",Д.СтепановЗапорожье
28-29 окт 2017"Dnipro Dance Stars"РУТА,"Триумф","Dance Club", А.Кадаева,Н.КруковскийДнепр
ноябрь
04 ноя 2017INTER CUP 2017РУТА, "Inter Dance", Т.ЧерненкоЗапорожье
12 ноя 2017«ТРИУМФ - 2017»ФТСУ,"Триумф", В.Слисаренко,Н.СлисаренкоДнепр
19 ноя 2017"Осенняя мозаика - 2017 "РУТА,"Грация", Е.Кныш,А.КнышЗапорожье
26 ноя 2017"Vivat - Dance Line - 2017"РУТА, "Линия танца", "Виват Днепр"Днепр
декабрь
03 дек 2017"Зимняя сказка 2017"РУТА, "Квикстеп", А.НедельчевЗапорожье
09 дек 2017"SOKOL CUP - 2017"УФСТ, "Сокол", Сергей и Елена Сокол Каменское
10 дек 2017"BRAVO CUP 2017"РУТА, "Браво", Кирилл и Александра ТарасовыДнепр
16 дек 2017"Рождественские встречи" РУТА, "Ритм", И.ШевцовЗапорожье
  

© 2012 - Запорожье