Список турниров (Архив) - 2018

200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018

Дата проведения
Название
Организатор
Город
Результаты
декабрь
09 дек 2018"Winter Stars - 2018"УФСТ, "Алекс", А.ФедоринЗапорожье
09 дек 2018"Зимнняя сказка - 2018 "РУТА,"Квикстеп", А.НедельчевЗапорожье
02 дек 2018"Bravo Cup 2018"РУТА,"Браво", К.Тарасов,О.ТарасоваДнiпрo
ноябрь
18 ноя 2018"Осенняя мозаика - 2018 "РУТА, "Грация", Елена и Андрей КнышЗапорожье
октябрь
21 окт 2018"Натали-DANCE"РУТА, "Натали-Dance", Н.КондратьеваЗапорожье
20 окт 2018"Berdyansk autumn Cup"УФСТ, Фаворит","Мечта", И.КозловБердянск
07 окт 2018«Феерия»РУТА,"Феерия", В.Малашенко,А.БисероваМелитополь
сентябрь
30 сен 2018"Golden Cup"FNDL,УФСТ,"Спартак","Ten Dance", Р.Колесник,Д.РеплюкЗапорожье
29 сен 2018«Маленькие звезды - 2018»УФСТ,"Аллегро", Н.Арутюнова,Е.Бондаренко,Павлоград
23 сен 2018«Azov Open»РУТА, "Вдохновение", Н.ХодыкинаБердянск
май
27 мая 2018"Let's Dance"УФСТ,"Фаворит","Максимум", Салякины,М.БородинЗапорожье
26 мая 2018"Весна на Заречной улице"РУТА,"Хортица", А.Шарай,З.ШарайЗапорожье
19 мая 2018"Zlata Cup - 2018"РУТА,"Престиж", Д.ЮрковскийКоблево
13 мая 2018"Весення мозаика - 2018"РУТА,"Грация", Е.Кныш,А.КнышЗапорожье
05 мая 2018«Кубок міського голови - 2018»УФСТ,"ШАРМ", В.Дончева,М.ДанильченкоКаменское
апрель
29 апр 2018"Rising Star - 2018"ФТСУ, В.Слисаренко,В.ХарьковДнепр
22 апр 2018"Ритмы Днепра 2018 "АСТУ,"Ракурс","DKdance", К.Долгополов Днепр
22 апр 2018"Ронд - 2018"РУТА, "Ронд",НикитиныЗапорожье
01 апр 2018"Супер Кубок 2018"РУТА,"Виктория-Престиж", И.Новосёлов,В.НовосёловаМелитополь
01 апр 2018«Фаворит 2018»УФСТ,"Фаворит", А.Гамаль,Д.ЕрохинаДнепр
март
18 мар 2018"Линия танца-2018" Откр.чемп. РУТА по 10 танц.РУТА,"Линия танца", М.Никитин,О.ТополевскаяДнепр
11 мар 2018"Zaporozhye Cup - 2018"АСТУ, "Динамо-Браво", Р.Шевченко,Н.ЕрёменкоЗапорожье
10 мар 2018"КУБОК ЗАПОРОЖЬЯ 2018"ФТСУ, «DANCELIFE», С.ХильЗапорожье
03-04 мар 2018"Зажигая Звезды" - Открытый кубок РУТА 2018РУТА,"Империя танца", А.Рубанович,О.ГущинЗапорожье
февраль
25 фев 2018"Кубок Еліт - 2018"РУТА, "Еліт", Р.Соковіков,А.МихайловаЛозова
17 фев 2018"Проминь 2018"РУТА,"Проминь", г.Бондаренко,В.БондаренкоЗапорожье
11 фев 2018«ДНЕПР – 2018»УФСТ, "Тандем","Капель", Л.Кухарчук,О.ГрузинцеваДнепр
04 фев 2018"Созвездие-2018"УФСТ, "Созвездие", Е.ЛитинскийЗапорожье
03-04 фев 2018"Winter Cup Dnepr 2018"РУТА, "Виктория", С.ЯценкоДнепр
январь
21 янв 2018"Элит - 2018"РУТА, "Элит", Ю.КевдинаЗапорожье
  

© 2012 - Запорожье