Соло Дебют

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Сыч ПолинаФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Мошенко ДианаKathryn dance studioДнепрТанцюра Екатерина
Мусиенко ДианаKathryn dance studioДнепрТанцюра Екатерина
Полякова КираKathryn dance studioДнепрТанцюра Екатерина
Соловей МарияKathryn dance studioДнепрТанцюра Екатерина
Милованова ЕсенияАкцентДнепрВысоцкий Алексей
Перепелица ЕлизаветаАкцентДнепрВысоцкий Алексей
Артюшкина Дарья Астра ДнепрТкаченко Елизавета, Красношлык Алёна
Дубовик МарияАстраДнепрПанибратец Оксана
Шулика Вера Астра Днепр Ткаченко Елизавета, Красношлык Алёна
Чмона Вероника Белиссимо Днепр Сенькова Анастасия
Зинченко МирославаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Каплун ЮлияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Муравская ВераБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Чёрная ТаисияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Волошина АлинаВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Вороная АльбинаВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Литвинова КатяВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Синявская УльянаВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Скочко СофияВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Патрина ВикаВиват ДнепрДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Смолина. Юлия Виват ДнепрДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Залиская УльянаГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Кумановская Маргарита Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
БАБИЙ МАРИЯГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
КАЛИСТАЯ ПОЛИНАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Решта ДаринаДнепр-дансДнепрГуков Юрий
Хить МеланьяДнепр-дансДнепрГуков Юрий
Чеброва СофияДнепр-дансДнепрГуков Юрий
Романова ДаринаКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Шапа ЛидияКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Антипова МирославаПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Батура ВарвараПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Бурдина МарияПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Олександр
Гореславец МарияПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Олександр
Карась МаринаПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Олександр
Латышева ПолинаПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Лукиша СофияПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Матюха ЛизаПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Остапенко СофияПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Тропина ВалерияПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Фурдуй МарияПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Свиткина Мария РенессансДнепрМалёваный Кирилл, Малёваная Ольга
Сергеева СофияРенессансДнепрМалёваный Кирилл, Малёваная Ольга
Бормотова ЕлизаветаТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила, Полищук Олеся
Ершова МарияТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила, Полищук Олеся
Дзюба АннаТриумф+ДнепрАлиса Кадаева, Никита Круковский
Зиненко МиланаТриумф+ДнепрАлиса Кадаева, Никита Круковский
Палюра УльянаТриумф+ДнепрАлиса Кадаева, Никита Круковский
Бастюченко ДарьяФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Корытко МарияФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Ратушная СофияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Рыбальченко КираФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Сафронова СофияФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Скиба АнастасияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Таразевич ВасилисаФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Чатинян КаринаФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Шабанова ВикторияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Бондарь Даниэла Лилея Каменское Марина Щербина, Лилия Жосан
Мисникова Лия Лилея Каменское Марина Щербина, Лилия Жосан
Барановська ДаринаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Бутікова Марія СоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Гоцуленко ВалеріяСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Кліменко КіраСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Ломако АлександрMeridianКривой РогЗорин Максим
Свирида МарияАссольНикопольСавицкий Александр, Савицкая Екатерина
Соломко ДарьяАссольНикопольСавицкий Александр, Савицкая Екатерина
Франк ЮлияАссольНикопольСавицкий Александр, Савицкая Екатерина
Бондаренко АлинаЛидерНикопольШпак Алексей
Журавлева ВикторияЛидерНикопольШпак Алексей
Павленко ВарвараЛидерНикопольШпак Алексей
Середина ДарьяЛидерНикопольШпак Алексей
Холощенко ЗлатаЛидерНикопольШпак Алексей
Аголакова Арина Antares ПавлоградКарина Кушлявичюс
Беляева Мария Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Верховодова Настя Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Грибанова Влада Antares ПавлоградКарина Кушлявичюс
Диденко Настя Antares ПавлоградКарина Кушлявичюс
Картавых Юлия Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Симутина Катя Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Сухойкова Алена Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Филатова Елена Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Шевчук Сабина Antares ПавлоградКарина Кушлявичюс
Скорик Ксения Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Стечишина София Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Фроленко Анастасия Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Инкина Ксения АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Мальцева Маргарита АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Мальцева Нина АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Порейчук София АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Родзян Нина АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Чернышова Анна АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Всего программ  :  92


© 2012 Запорожье